B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Ardrinane House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158900
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0861929971
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337