B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Ardrinane House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Carriglea House Killarney Farm House Kerry 064 6631116
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0879949398
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Failte Killarney B&B Kerry 0646633404
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735